Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent

2015/03 2016/03 2017/03 2018/03 2019/03
Net Sales 1,352,4211,243,9321,030,1911,162,025836,731
Operating Income 47,9889,427-46,0377,219-24,736
Ordinary Income 48,9803,338-52,3881,962-48,933
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 26,818-51,499-139,47810,384-111,188
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 28.60-54.95-1,488.23111.13-1,192.08
Total Assets 1,223,3281,115,2231,045,2091,036,886951,261
Net Assets 467,440379,913245,482243,094181,233
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 36.131.921.020.910.9

*Negative figures are representing losses